This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
 

City Of York Tramways Club

1 Mill StreetYorkNorth YorkshireYO1 9PY
  York Station  more details »
Category: Clubs & Associations
Write a Review
  Add photo  Share  Add to Favourites

Show Larger Map

Photos

Directions From   Go
            

About

We do not currently have any additional information about this business. If you have been here, why not tell us a bit more about it by giving it a rating or adding a comment or review?
 
Read More »« Less

Reviews

No reviews have been added for City Of York Tramways Club yet. Why not be the first to tell people what you think about this business?
 
 
Add a Review
 
You need to be signed in to to rate or review this business.
 
 
If you have an account, click below to sign in
Don't have an account?
 
Register

Similar Businesses

Mecca Social Club
 
0.18 miles    
St Lawrence Working Men's Club
 
0.28 miles    
Eboracum & Minister Consortium
 
0.36 miles    

Nearby Hotels

Hotel 53
 
0.01 miles    
Masons Arms
 
0.11 miles    
Novotel York
 
0.20 miles    

Nearby Restaurants

31 Castlegate Restaurant
 
0.24 miles    
The Blue Bicycle
 
0.25 miles    
The Living Room - York
 
0.38 miles    
Piccolino - York
 
0.40 miles    
 
Mecca Social Club
 
0.18 miles    
St Lawrence Working Men's Club
 
0.28 miles    
Eboracum & Minister Consortium
 
0.36 miles    
Hotel 53
 
0.01 miles    
 
  Book rooms »
Masons Arms
 
0.11 miles    
 
  Book rooms »
Novotel York
 
0.20 miles    
 
  Book rooms »
The Barbican House
 
0.20 miles    
 
  Book rooms »
31 Castlegate Restaurant
 
0.24 miles    
The Blue Bicycle
 
0.25 miles    
The Living Room - York
 
0.38 miles    
Piccolino - York
 
0.40 miles    
Peel Street
Car park type: Surface
Payment: Pay and Display
 
0.03 miles    
Piccadilly
Car park type: Surface
Payment: Pay and Display
 
0.04 miles    
46 Piccadilly
Car park type: Surface
Payment: Pay on Departure - Manual
 
0.12 miles    
Castle Mills Bridge
Car park type: Surface
Payment: Pay and Display
 
0.13 miles    
Kent Street
Car park type: Surface
Payment: Pay and Display
 
0.17 miles    
Alliance & Leicester Building Society
 
0.27 miles    
Lloyds TSB
 
0.28 miles    
Halifax
 
0.31 miles    
Abbey National
 
0.32 miles    
Abbey National
 
0.35 miles    
York Station
BR Operator: Great North Eastern Railway
 
0.68 miles